Direkt zum Inhalt...

Kollegium

Bitte wählen Sie ein Fach aus:


NameFächer
Frau Katrin AltendeiteringDeutsch, Sport
Frau AntetzkiBiologie, Sport
Frau Kerstin BerkeEnglisch, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Anne Blasberg-HarrisEnglisch, Religion (ev.)
Herr BullerjahnLatein, Geschichte
Herr Jens Büscher-WeilDeutsch, Philosophie
Herr CamusMathematik, Physik
Herr Dirk CipaMathematik, Sport
Herr Matthias DenisEnglisch, Geschichte
Frau FesteDeutsch, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Katja FischerPhysik, Sport
Frau Stefanie GierkeMathematik, Musik
Frau GraserMathematik, Sport
Frau Gusella
Frau Hadamik
Frau Cornelia HeckErziehungswissenschaften, Sport
Frau Nadine HeidenreichErdkunde, Geschichte
Frau Sabrina HeisingDeutsch, Musik
Herr HenrichErdkunde, Deutsch
Herr Torsten HerbergErdkunde, Informatik, Mathematik
Frau Kristine HesseErdkunde, Informatik, Mathematik
Frau HeyltjesKunst
Frau HusterEnglisch, Latein
Herr in `t ZandtDeutsch, Biologie
Frau Sonja Jäger-EndrasDeutsch, Geschichte, Religion (kath.)
Herr Daniel JakelChemie, Mathematik
Herr Andreas JokschBiologie, Religion (kath.)
Frau KalmMusik, Physik
Frau Natascha KappelhoffDeutsch, Religion (kath.)
Frau KapsaSport
Frau Nadine KargerErziehungswissenschaften, Sport, Deutsch
Herr Christoph KesslerMathematik, Spanisch, Sport
Frau KeuterDeutsch, Geschichte
Herr KloftDeutsch, Spanisch
Frau Katrin KlopfLatein, Musik
Herr Holger KrätzigKunst, Latein
Herr Robert KrauseDeutsch, Englisch
Frau Jessica KrügerBiologie, Geschichte
Frau Annegret Krüger-KindlerDeutsch, Englisch, Religion (ev.)
Herr Dominic KubutatChemie, Physik
Frau KühnertDeutsch, Religion (ev.)
Frau LangenfeldFranzösisch, Kunst
Herr Tobias MenneLatein, Religion (kath.)
Frau Stefanie NegwerFranzösisch, Spanisch
Frau Angelika ParreidtBiologie, Erdkunde
Frau Elke Peters-KrabbeEnglisch, Musik
Frau PhilippiChemie, Latein
Herr PichtBiologie, Chemie
Frau Annika PrangeBiologie, Englisch
Herr Stephan PrangeMathematik, Musik
Frau PudlikDeutsch, Religion (kath.)
Frau RauEnglisch, Religion (kath.)
Frau RemmertEnglisch, Spanisch
Frau Anja Rinke-MuggenastDeutsch, Spanisch
Frau RothEnglisch, Sport
Frau RuthEnglisch, Sport
Herr Philipp SchindlerBiologie, Sport
Frau Ilona SchindlerMathematik, Erdkunde
Herr Martin SchneiderPolitik, Sozialwissenschaften, Geschichte
Frau SchwierziPhilosophie, Spanisch
Frau Simone SiemonsErziehungswissenschaften, Kunst
Frau Kira SöteDeutsch, Politik, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Simone SteinGeschichte, Mathematik, Philosophie
Frau Frauke StöhrEnglisch, Religion (kath.)
Frau StraubeEnglisch, Kunst
Frau TebbeFranzösisch, Spanisch
Herr Jonas ThiemannMathematik, Sport
Frau Melanie TritthartDeutsch, Religion (ev.)
Frau TschunkoEnglisch, Biologie
Frau Sabine von PreetzmannBiologie, Chemie
Frau Anna Voß-MarconFranzösisch, Geschichte
Frau Gisela WeberFranzösisch, Spanisch
Frau WellerdingKunst
Herr WetzelDeutsch, Politik, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Anke WiehleDeutsch, Philosophie, Religion (ev.)
Herr Marius WingertPhysik, Geschichte, Mathematik
Frau Nina WinklerDeutsch, Erziehungswissenschaften, Kunst
Herr Peter WinternitzEnglisch, Geschichte