Direkt zum Inhalt...

Kollegium

Bitte wählen Sie ein Fach aus:


NameFächer
Frau Biologie, Chemie
Frau Katrin AltendeiteringDeutsch, Sport
Frau AntetzkiBiologie, Sport
Frau Kerstin BerkeEnglisch, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Anne Blasberg-HarrisEnglisch, Religion (ev.)
Herr BraunPhysik, Chemie
Herr BullerjahnLatein, Geschichte
Herr Jens Büscher-WeilDeutsch, Philosophie
Frau CamusMathematik, Physik
Herr Dirk CipaMathematik, Sport
Herr Matthias DenisEnglisch, Geschichte
Frau Sabine DettmarGeschichte, Sport
Frau FesteDeutsch, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Katja FischerPhysik, Sport
Frau Stefanie GierkeMathematik, Musik
Frau GraserMathematik, Sport
Frau Gusella
Frau Hadamik
Frau Frau HammBiologie, Chemie
Frau Cornelia HeckErziehungswissenschaften, Sport
Frau Nadine HeidenreichErdkunde, Geschichte
Frau Sabrina HeisingDeutsch, Musik
Herr Herr HenrichErdkunde, Deutsch
Herr Torsten HerbergErdkunde, Informatik, Mathematik
Frau Kristine HesseErdkunde, Informatik, Mathematik
Frau Frau HeyltjesKunst
Frau Frau HusterEnglisch, Latein
Herr Herr in `t ZandtDeutsch, Biologie
Frau Sonja Jäger-EndrasDeutsch, Geschichte, Religion (kath.)
Herr Daniel JakelChemie, Mathematik
Herr Andreas JokschBiologie, Religion (kath.)
Frau Frau KalmMusik, Physik
Frau Natascha KappelhoffDeutsch, Religion (kath.)
Frau Frau KapsaSport, Deutsch
Frau Nadine KargerErziehungswissenschaften, Sport
Herr Christoph KesslerMathematik, Spanisch, Sport
Frau Frau KeuterDeutsch, Geschichte
Frau Katrin KlopfLatein, Musik
Herr Herr KöhnMusik, Sport
Herr Holger KrätzigKunst, Latein
Herr Robert KrauseDeutsch, Englisch
Frau Jessica KrügerBiologie, Geschichte
Frau Annegret Krüger-KindlerDeutsch, Englisch, Religion (ev.)
Frau Katharina KruseSport
Herr Dominic KubutatChemie, Physik
Frau KühnertDeutsch, Religion (ev.)
Frau KuzuEnglisch, Geschichte
Frau LangenfeldFranzösisch, Kunst
Frau Lisa Julia MakusBiologie, Mathematik
Frau Anna MarconFranzösisch, Geschichte
Herr Tobias MenneLatein, Religion (kath.)
Frau Christina MeyerChemie, Latein
Frau MiddelmannDeutsch, Politik
Frau Stefanie NegwerFranzösisch, Spanisch
Frau NeubauerDeutsch
Herr Benjamin NeukirchenMathematik
Frau Angelika ParreidtBiologie, Erdkunde
Frau Elke Peters-KrabbeEnglisch, Musik
Frau Annika PrangeBiologie, Englisch
Herr Stephan PrangeMathematik, Musik
Frau RemmertEnglisch, Spanisch
Frau Anja Rinke-MuggenastDeutsch, Spanisch
Frau Frau RothEnglisch, Sport
Frau RuthEnglisch, Sport
Herr Kurt SalewskiDeutsch, Politik, Sozialwissenschaften
Herr Philipp SchindlerBiologie, Sport
Frau Ilona SchindlerMathematik, Erdkunde
Herr Martin SchneiderPolitik, Sozialwissenschaften, Geschichte
Frau Marlen SchwabDeutsch, Englisch, Kunst
Frau Simone SiemonsErziehungswissenschaften, Kunst
Frau Kira SöteDeutsch, Politik, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Simone SteinGeschichte, Mathematik, Philosophie
Frau Frauke StöhrEnglisch, Religion (kath.)
Frau StraubeEnglisch, Kunst
Herr StrausfeldBiologie, Erdkunde
Frau TebbeFranzösisch, Spanisch
Herr Jonas ThiemannMathematik, Sport
Frau Elke ThierEnglisch, Erdkunde
Frau Melanie TritthartDeutsch, Religion (ev.)
Herr Christian UgurelMusik
Frau Sabine von PreetzmannBiologie, Chemie
Frau Gisela WeberFranzösisch, Spanisch
Frau Friederike WegenerBiologie, Englisch
Herr WetzelDeutsch, Politik, Sozialwissenschaften
Frau Anke WiehleDeutsch, Philosophie, Religion (ev.)
Herr Marius WingertPhysik, Geschichte
Frau Nina WinklerDeutsch, Erziehungswissenschaften, Kunst
Herr Peter WinternitzEnglisch, Geschichte